CSR Category
dir. by KAZUHIKO MIZUSHINA
2. Hotel of the world (15m, Belgium)
dir. by Ayoub Luahabi
3. The Half-Light (13m, United Kingdom) 4. 123 (8m, Philippines) |
5. Like Toy Dolls (4m, Malaysia)
dir. by Yihwen Chen
6. DOS TRISTES TRES (6m, Spain)
dir. by Antonio Quiroga
7. Our Boat Is Our Address (10m, Bangladesh)
sub. by Purna Shiropa
8. Game Gangster (9m, Singapore)
dir. by Kaz Cai
9. It's In Your Hands (3m, India)
dir. by Andrew Hinton
10. YEARS ABROAD (4m, Italy, U S A)
sub. by Maria Pia Fanigliulo
Student Category
1. Tirages en série (13m, Switzerland)
dir. by Kevin Haefelin
2. Road to Peshawar (19m, U S A)
dir. by Hammad Rizvi
3. Lily (11m, U S A)
dir. by Susana Casares Domingo
4. Hooked (11m, South Korea)
dir. by Stuart Howe
5. Arbeiter verlassen die Fabrik (10m, Germany)
dir. by Anna Linke
6. Bian Zi (15m, Taiwan)
dir. by Chun-Yi Hsieh
7. Thudarkatha (Story continues) (No runtime, India)
dir. by RAJEEV MOHAN RAJAMOHANAN NAIR
8. Khara Karodpati (19m, India)
dir. by Piyush Thakur
9. The Hipster View (12m, Malaysia)
dir. by BRADLEY LIEW
10. 6 Women (17m, U S A)
dir. by Arani Sen
Animation Category
1. My Telatori (13m, Malaysia)
dir. by Kuan Win Chin
2. EL DUELO (6m, Venezuela)
dir. by Jesus Barrios
3. Monster and Dumpling (5m, South Korea, U S A)
dir. by Jihwan Jung
4. LIZARD (3m, Australia)
dir. by John Skibinski
5. La vuelta (7m, Switzerland)
dir. by Marius Portmann
6. Dreaming a whole life (5m, Spain)
dir. by FRANCISCO JAVIER ARA
7. Low-Tech (3m, Taiwan)
dir. by Hui-ching Tseng
8. Overcast (9m, Canada)
dir. by Velislav Kazakov
9. My father is a washerman (8m, Singapore)
dir. by Srinivas Bhakta
10. PENSOU - Do The Good (10m, India)
dir. by Milind Kuri
Short Category
1. Come to Harm (18m, U S A, United Kingdom, Iceland)
dir. by Borkur Sigthorsson
2. Matador on the road (16m, Spain)
dir. by Alexis Morante
3. The Novel (20m, Italy)
sub. by Paolo Licata
4. The Limits (7m, Indonesia)
dir. by iqbal rais
5. WORDS (14m, India)
dir. by Anup Bhandari
6. A Fábrica (15m, Brazil)
dir. by Aly Muritiba
7. Crossing Salween (20m, Ireland)
dir. by Brian O'Malley
8. Beneath the surface (10m, France)
dir. by saliva mathieu
9. Sunny Boy (11m, United Kingdom)
dir. by Jane Gull
10. The Fisherman's Son (11m, Malaysia)
sub. by Yoki Chin
No comments:
Post a Comment